T100 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 1 Piece: Gavotte
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329165252532 Traverso Asia Liu 冠軍 Champion
F200320164856134 Lu Mia 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200328090305139 Kwok Edlynne Pui Ying 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200401172639190 Lung Yin Wang 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329002726140 Ho Ning Hei 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200408143716001 Chan Yin Cheung 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200331085318136 Leung Sze Chai Jasper 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328225335785 Lau Tsz Kwan 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328225528210 Chan Hong Kiu 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328231626440 Wong Chloe Lok Yee 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200320220638174 Chan Hiu Ching 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200327001331198 Mak On Yin 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200327145154946 Cheung Yau On 優異獎 Merit Prize
T101 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 1 Piece: Up with the Lark
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200325202542648 Yip Nam 冠軍 Champion
F200328170311180 Lam Yat Fong 冠軍 Champion
F200329185639550 Tsang Tsz Kit Ernest 冠軍 Champion
F200327190215145 Kwan Tang Yiu Anthony 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329200724162 Traverso Luna Liu 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200405233316251 Wong Wai Ki 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200406154700001 Diana Cheung 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328213058379 Wong Hee Tung 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200329182803926 Cheng Hiu Ching 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200325225300143 Chan Nga Yui Janelle 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200326145340087 Rosalind Emma Lam 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200313155315192 Wong Hoi Ching 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200321103915150 Chow Man Him 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200329195710148 Ling Tsz Him 優異獎 Merit Prize
T102 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 1 Piece: Questions
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329231616227 Shum Pui Cheung 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T104 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 2 Piece: Corranto
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200327233812104 Sit Ka Ying 冠軍 Champion
F200328142153245 Yeung Lik Hang 冠軍 Champion
F200329214447180 Chan Yan To 冠軍 Champion
F200321133937220 Law Tsz Yan Fannie 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200323114841191 Chen Yau Yeung Ocean 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329220531137 Lam Yeuk Ham 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200328234447451 Lee Kit Sum 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200325120356453 Yeung Wai Ching 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200325211856201 Hui Hei Nam 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200327104848515 Yip Tin Ching 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200327184310113 Lau Ka Yuet 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328164339225 Choy Yan Nam 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328180646203 Lam Ching Yin 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328214549109 Choi Ming Yan Hailey 優異獎 Merit Prize
T105 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 2 Piece: Cradle Song
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200323235053131 Leung Kit Long Cyrus 冠軍 Champion
F200328122051215 Lam Tsz Ying 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329224649188 Chan Yuk Lam 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200327112834515 Yip Tin Ching 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200327202640153 Chung Pak Yu 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200321205455134 Wong Cheuk Kiu 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200318154844001 Li Chi Yuet 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328155212178 Lam Hei Yiu 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328193154943 Cheung Yiu Chi Tavia 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200329204146162 Hui Wing Chi 優異獎 Merit Prize
T106 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 2 Piece: The Bee
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200331154042001 Chan Man Hei 冠軍 Champion
F200402004923233 Lai Man Yuk 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329232752227 Shum Pak Shing 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200326234720150 So Ching Lam Ophelia 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200328102105154 Yan Amber Jane 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200328172531100 Li David 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328221423125 Ngai Chun Yu 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200329190502220 Tang Ching Sang Jonathan 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200323133021916 Man Yu Chak 優異獎 Merit Prize
T108 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 3 Piece: Watkin's Ale
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200405192929837 Yeung Hau Yu 冠軍 Champion
F200324134549785 Wong Shing Hin 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200328004812249 Sae Kwoak Wing Hin Paco 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200328214405188 Sinn Tse Kiu Yukimi 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329000711898 Yeung Pui Hang 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T109 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 3 Piece: Little Air with Variations
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200320115054132 Tse Sharon 冠軍 Champion
F200329184559220 Tang Ching Long Samuel 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200311215841142 Wong Hau Lam 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200326223012178 Chow To 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T110 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 3 Piece: No 1 from Ten Dances
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200328110750872 Mok Sum Wai 冠軍 Champion
F200304123253001 Wong Ka Wa Ophelia 冠軍 Champion
F200312182637206 Li Tsz Muk 冠軍 Champion
F200319125610138 Wong Tsun Hei 冠軍 Champion
F200326161318040 Leung Tin Long 冠軍 Champion
F200328195603164 Cheung Yui Fung 冠軍 Champion
F200328230523208 Ching Yu Hei 冠軍 Champion
F200329141302210 Sun Chi Ching 冠軍 Champion
F200329141627229 Wong Tsz Hin 冠軍 Champion
F200329175029952 Chow Chun 冠軍 Champion
F200329202816111 Chow Wing Chi Joseph 冠軍 Champion
F200401133024001 Kong Tat Ting Darren 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200327073224515 Yip Tin Lok 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200328102848366 Leung Wan Ning 參與證書 Participation Certificate
F200328125743131 Ngai Pak Wang 參與證書 Participation Certificate
T112 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 4 Piece: Round O
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200313141743192 Yu Hoi Yan 冠軍 Champion
F200325144832138 Yick Constance 冠軍 Champion
F200326185322313 Kwan Hiu Yau 冠軍 Champion
F200329122328182 Kok Chi Nok Damian 冠軍 Champion
F200329141458212 Cheung Nam Hannah 冠軍 Champion
F200329142444212 Cheung Lam Jonna 冠軍 Champion
F200328165035180 Lam Yat Yi 冠軍 Champion
F200329221629047 Tsang Wai Sum 冠軍 Champion
F200402205433216 Hui Annessa 冠軍 Champion
F200330000053178 Ma Samantha Tsz Ching 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329111332511 Ng Hoi Kiu 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329155242179 Kong Yan Kiu Sophia 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200327205059898 Yeung Ming Chiu 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200328150122430 Cheng Hei Man 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200326160336157 Lam Wing Yu 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200309141215190 Lui Sin Ying 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329203907199 Yip Yan Wing Anton 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T113 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 4 Piece: No 3: Mazurka
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329210413368 Lo Gi Po 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T114 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 4 Piece: No 9: Waltz - Latin - Rock a'Bye Baby
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200322163931326 Chow Hong Ching 冠軍 Champion
F200324182812176 Leung Yuk Long 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329114452250 Hung Suet Kiu Mavis 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T116 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 5 Piece: 2-Part Invention, No 9 in F minor
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200328184642250 Tang Tsz Kiu 冠軍 Champion
F200329215438103 Mak Chun Hin Ivan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200305233554180 Wong Kwan Ho 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329105147440 Yuen Owena 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328153431105 Yeung Hang Kiu Kristie 參與證書 Participation Certificate
T117 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 5 Piece: Sonatina in G, Op 20 No 1 - 1st movement: Allegro non tanto
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200324001832290 Yiu Yan Tsun 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329140704229 Wong Tsz Ting 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200327115027185 Wong Yanyin 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200327172311160 Tang Pak Yiu 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200328224726440 Wu Hoi Ying 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200329184124550 Tsang Tsz Kiu Erin 良好獎 Satisfactory
F200330100415226 Lau Cheuk Yu 參與證書 Participation Certificate
F200328172105245 Heidi Cheung 參與證書 Participation Certificate
F200324173512218 Wu Ching Yim 參與證書 Participation Certificate
F200325203928594 Wong Yat Hin 參與證書 Participation Certificate
F200322124002971 Law Sum Chit 參與證書 Participation Certificate
T118 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 5 Piece: Peter Squirre l
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329023358179 Chan Lok Tung 冠軍 Champion
F200318144016001 Ho Long Ching 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200326213302974 Lai Yik Shun 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200329121327254 Pun Tsz Chun 良好獎 Satisfactory
F200329164559084 Fung Ching Wun Nikolas 參與證書 Participation Certificate
T120 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 6 Piece: Solfeggietto
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200305155514196 Chu Wai Ka Hagan 冠軍 Champion
F200319180021001 Cheng Chin Chong 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200323183100767 Chan Sze Chit 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329224919210 Yuen Man Wai 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T121 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 6 Piece: Bagatelle, Op 33 No 4
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200327153809354 Chan Wun Tung 冠軍 Champion
T122 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 6 Piece: Song on a Gondela
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200405154906936 Leung Wyman 冠軍 Champion
F200325170546841 Pai Tsz Yam 冠軍 Champion
F200319100801357 Lam Hok Wan Carlie 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200325143345138 Yick Natalie 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200309141818190 Lui Sin Tung 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200328112026872 Mok Sum Yau 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200328214639234 Ng Kai Shing Matthew 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329222438359 Kwok Shing Hang Adrian 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T124 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 7 Piece: Sonata in Eb, K 282 - 3rd movement: Allegro
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200307201155171 Lam Lok Yi Chloe 冠軍 Champion
F200325223807145 Fok Ning Yan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329120633250 Chen Hei Yuet 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200329232050133 Leung Hoi Tung Isabel 優異獎 Merit Prize
T125 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 7 Piece: Nocturne, Op 54 No 4
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329190633124 Lai Cheuk Kan 冠軍 Champion
T129 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 8 Piece: Sonata in Eb, Hob XVI, No 45 - 3rd movement: Finale Allegro
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200325165502001 Wai Enoch 冠軍 Champion
F200329001211753 Ng Ngo Chit 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T130 Graded Piano Solo - Grade 8 Piece: Etude, Op 2 No 1
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329011841445 Wong Jansci 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T142 Piano Solo - Chinese Composers - Senior Piece: 陽關三叠
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200401094111636 Yeung Wai Kwan 冠軍 Champion
F200328114018991 Kam Hoi Ching Marina 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T143 Piano Solo - Chinese Composers - Intermediate Piece: 舞劇 <魚美人> 選曲三首: (一) 水草
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200307202333171 Lam Lok Yi Chloe 冠軍 Champion
F200328195301102 Kwong Yuen Ying 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T144 Piano Solo - Chinese Composers - Junior Piece: 巴蜀之畫: (一) 晨歌 及 (四) 弦子舞
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200319130351138 Wong Tsun Hei 冠軍 Champion
F200326161913040 Leung Tin Long 冠軍 Champion
F200319144645001 Hui Sum Yee 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T147 Piano Solo - Composer of the Year
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200327164100139 Choi Hoi Tung 冠軍 Champion
F200329150622234 Ng Yan Fei Lauren 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329183906582 Kam Hoi Ching Marina 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200402112334866 Mak Hiu Tung 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329190647084 Cody Fung Cheuk Wun 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329214759199 Yip Heung Wing Angus 季軍 2nd Runner-up
T150 Piano Solo - Tom Lee Music Scholarship Piece
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200325170516001 Wai Justin 冠軍 Champion
F200329232658103 Mak Chi Hin Bryan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T151 Piano Solo - Junior Exhibitioner Award
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329225707247 Yeung Wai Kwan 冠軍 Champion
T156 Piano Duet - Senior Piece: Waltzes Op 39 Nos 11 - 14
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200328141910991 Kam Hoi Ching Marina, Yeung Wai Kwan 冠軍 Champion
F200329204604103 Mak Chi Hin Bryan, Mak Chun Hin Ivan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200331152245001 Wong Sin May Charmaine, Kwok Lok Hang Laraine 亞軍 1st Runner-up
網上人氣大獎 Online Hit Rate Competition
T157 Piano Duet - Intermediate Piece: Nr 3 Walzer, Ball-Szenen, Op 109
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200325180056133 Leung Hoi Tung Isabel, Kan Hiu Tung Tiffany 冠軍 Champion
T158 Piano Duet - Junior Piece: Reel
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200325145905138 Yick Natalie , Yick Constance 冠軍 Champion
F200329143416229 Wong Tsz Ting, Wong Tsz Hin 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200324215157160 Chew Ching Lok, Kan Hiu Yeung 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T210 Violin Solo - Grade One Piece: Ready, Steady, Go Now!
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200322205937113 Chan Wun Yin 冠軍 Champion
F200327000906553 Leung Ting Cheung Skylar 冠軍 Champion
F200329120718254 Pun Tsz Sang 冠軍 Champion
F200329142909222 Ng Long Fung 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200328231344785 Lau Tsz Kwan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T211 Violin Solo - Grade Two Piece: Twilight Tango
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200320143335132 Tse Sherry 冠軍 Champion
F200326162355040 Leung Tin Long 冠軍 Champion
F200326175155132 Wong Hin Hang 冠軍 Champion
F200327224559234 Yuchi Tongyou 冠軍 Champion
F200329154452188 Chan Yuk Lam 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200326191133313 Kwan Hiu Long 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T212 Violin Solo - Grade Three Piece: Le Cygne (The Swan)
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200328102859221 Chan Hoi Ching 冠軍 Champion
T213 Violin Solo - Grade Four Piece: Sonata No 3 in F - 2nd movement: Allegro
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329123657182 Kok Chi Yan Dorcas 冠軍 Champion
F200406115928159 Gan Zilin 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200303125445202 Lo Hoi Lam Clarice 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200329090228011 Chan Ching Hei Ava 亞軍 1st Runner-up
網上人氣大獎 Online Hit Rate Competition
T214 Violin Solo - Grade Five Piece: Meditation from the Opera Thais
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200328234022103 Mak Chun Hin Ivan 冠軍 Champion
F200402211108216 Hui Athena 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T215 Violin Solo - Grade Six Piece: Student Concerto No 3, Op 12 - 1st movement: Allegro risoluto
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329013536103 Mak Chi Hin Bryan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T220 Violin Duet - Junior Piece: Concerto for Two Violins and Piano in A minor - 1st movement: Alleg
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200323153244001 Wong Chin Kei, Tang Yuet Tung Renei 冠軍 Champion
F200329011135182 Kok Chi Nok Damian, Kok Chi Yan Dorcas 冠軍 Champion
F200328161942103 Mak Chi Hin Bryan, Mak Chun Hin Ivan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T413 Flute Solo - Primary School - Senior Piece: Sicilienne
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200323102132001 Lee Hui Tung 冠軍 Champion
網上人氣大獎 Online Hit Rate Competition
F200327222530886 Yue Hei Lam 冠軍 Champion
T415 Flute Solo - Primary School - Junior Piece: Gavotte from "Don Juan"
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200329231726184 Fok Tsz Yau 冠軍 Champion
F200330102915171 Lam Lok Ching Haylee 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200325001959021 Chiu Moon Kwan 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200328215722111 Wat Ming Yi 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200329144539848 Wong Yu Ting Angie 季軍 2nd Runner-up
F200324115155190 Leung Hoi Ting Eliz 優異獎 Merit Prize
F200323100216001 Chong Wing Hei Renee 良好獎 Satisfactory
F200328202621171 Cheng Yi Lok 參與證書 Participation Certificate
T434 Alto Saxophone Solo - Secondary School - Senior Piece: Badinerie
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200326133326001 Yu Wei Lin William 冠軍 Champion
T436 Alto Saxophone Solo - Secondary School - Junior Piece: 13: It Ain't Necessarily So
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200328155308123 Hui Sui Wah 亞軍 1st Runner-up
T439 Alto Saxophone Solo - Primary School - Junior Piece: Weekend - 1: Down Town
表格編號 Form No.參賽者姓名 Contestant's Name獎項 Certificate
F200327222532630 Wong Chun Him 冠軍 Champion
F200328125414397 Lee Chung Hei Aiden 亞軍 1st Runner-up
F200324151552134 Yeung Yoshi Pak Yiu 亞軍 1st Runner-up
網上人氣大獎 Online Hit Rate Competition
F200327222245177 Chan Hon Lam Morgan 亞軍 1st Runner-up





 Tom Lee Music Academy






×

Information

 

Some information is missing / incorrect, Please check...







×

Information

 

Sorry, quota is full...







×

Information

 

Network problem, Please try again...







×

Information

 

Registration email has been sent to you, payment is now available!







×

Information

 

Registration email has been sent to you, you will be notice for payment when approved your application!







×

Information

 

Nothing input, Please check...







×

Information

 

Record not found, Please check...







×

Information

 

Mail sent to your mailbox, Please check!